Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 10G-SR-ECI
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 300 m
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All

Know your gear

The PlusOptic ECI compatible SFP-10G-SR-ECI has a data rate of 10G and a range of 300M on MMF utilizing an LC connector. PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.
Availability: In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-ECI - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-ECI - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$41.99

Total Price: