Ruckus 10G-SFPP-ER-2 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 10G-SFPP-ER-2 | CDW Part: 4688359 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Product Details
  • SFPP-ER-2
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ruckus 10G-SFPP-ER-2 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFPP-ER-2
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km (pack of 2)
Ruckus offers a unique set of high-performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers to help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies.