Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: E40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI | CDW Part: 5967425 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ruckus - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m