Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Mode
  • GigE (pack of 2)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
View All

Know your gear

Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.
Availability: In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price: