Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-10G-S-20 | CDW Part: 4769738 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • Mode
  • Blue and Red transceivers pair
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Mode
  • Blue and Red transceivers pair
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1270 nm / 1330 nm (pack of 20)