Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 2 of 2
Sort:
StarTech.com 1000 Pack 10" Cable Ties - White Extra Large Nylon/Plastic Zip
Compare

StarTech.com 1000 Pack 10" Cable Ties - White Extra Large Nylon/Plastic Zip

MFG#: CBMZT10NK | CDW#: 6334436
Cable Length:
25.4 centimetre
Color:
White
Availability: ● In Stock
$67.99
Advertised Price
C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Ra
Compare

C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Ra

MFG#: 37974 | CDW#: 4634751
Cable Length:
10 metre
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Color:
Orange
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$59.99
Advertised Price
1 - 2 of 2