Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Atto Technology (3)
    Axiom (1)
    C2G (7)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (27)
    Highpoint (1)
    IBM (1)
    Lenovo (5)
    Microsemi (1)
    StarTech.com (9)
    SuperMicro (6)
    Tripp Lite (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    Less than 1m (17)
    1m - 5m (33)
    5m - 10m (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector
    10 pin IDC (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (19)
    29 pin internal SAS (SFF-8482) (2)
    32 pin 4i MultiLane SAS (SFF-8484) (1)
    36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) (4)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (6)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (4)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (4)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (2)
    7 pin Serial ATA (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    SC single mode (1)
    SC single-mode (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector
    15 pin Serial ATA power (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (14)
    29 pin internal SAS (SFF-8482) (1)
    36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) (5)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (10)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (5)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (2)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (2)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (4)
    7 pin Serial ATA (4)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    None (1)
    SAS sideband connector (1)
    SC single mode (1)
    SC single-mode (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Color
    Black (8)
    Brown (1)
    Charcoal (1)
    Gray (1)
    Red (5)
    White (1)
    Yellow (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (6)
    $25-$50 (13)
    $50-$75 (8)
    $75-$100 (8)
    $100-$200 (20)
    $200-$300 (6)
    $300-$400 (4)
    $400-$500 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 66
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
StarTech.com 2m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 - S
Compare

StarTech.com 2m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 - S

MFG#: ISAS88882 | CDW#: 2445543
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Color:
Black
Availability: ● In Stock
$131.99
$93.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 50cm SFF-8087 to 4x SATA - Mini SAS to SATA Reverse Cable
Compare

StarTech.com 50cm SFF-8087 to 4x SATA - Mini SAS to SATA Reverse Cable

MFG#: SAS8087S4R50 | CDW#: 2806040
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector:
7 pin Serial ATA
Right Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Color:
Red
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
$47.00
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Internal Mini-SAS Cable SFF-8087 To SFF-8087 w/ Sidebands - SA
Compare

StarTech.com Internal Mini-SAS Cable SFF-8087 To SFF-8087 w/ Sidebands - SA

MFG#: SAS878750 | CDW#: 1639723
Cable Length:
1.6 ft, 50 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Availability: ● In Stock
$43.99
$38.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 3ft Internal SAS Cable Mini-SAS SFF-8087 to mini-SAS SFF-8087 3'
Compare

Tripp Lite 3ft Internal SAS Cable Mini-SAS SFF-8087 to mini-SAS SFF-8087 3'

MFG#: S506-003 | CDW#: 2429380
Cable Length:
91 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Color:
Black
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$60.31
$48.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable SFF-8087 4x Latching SATA
Compare

StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable SFF-8087 4x Latching SATA

MFG#: SAS8087S450 | CDW#: 2390147
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector:
7 pin Serial ATA
Right Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Color:
Red
Availability: ● In Stock
$43.99
$37.99
Advertised Price
HPE Mini-SAS high density to mini-SAS - SAS external cable - 2 m
Compare

HPE Mini-SAS high density to mini-SAS - SAS external cable - 2 m

MFG#: 716191-B21 | CDW#: 3156051
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Availability: ● In Stock
$176.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo ThinkSystem Hardware RAID Cable Kit - cable kit
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$113.99
Advertised Price
HPE SAS external cable - 4 m
Compare

HPE SAS external cable - 4 m

MFG#: AG452A | CDW#: 1871089
Cable Length:
4 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$179.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482
Compare

StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482

MFG#: SAS808782P50 | CDW#: 2806041
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087)
Right Connector:
15 pin Serial ATA power, 29 pin internal SAS (SFF-8482)
Color:
Red
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
$36.99
Advertised Price
C2G SCSI external cable - 90 cm
Compare

C2G SCSI external cable - 90 cm

MFG#: 07858 | CDW#: 989962
Cable Length:
90 cm
Left Connector:
68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68)
Right Connector:
68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68)
Color:
White
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$71.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro SAS internal cable - 50 cm
Compare

Supermicro SAS internal cable - 50 cm

MFG#: CBL-SAST-0532 | CDW#: 3568555
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$31.99
Advertised Price
C2G serial connector
Compare

C2G serial connector

MFG#: 02140 | CDW#: 4217547
Left Connector:
10 pin IDC
Color:
Charcoal
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft
Compare

Tripp Lite Mini-SAS External HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 12Gbps 1M 3.3ft

MFG#: S528-01M | CDW#: 5440942
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector:
Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Right Connector:
Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Color:
Black
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$138.48
$104.99
Advertised Price
HPE Fanout Cable - SAS external cable - 1 m
Compare

HPE Fanout Cable - SAS external cable - 1 m

MFG#: K2Q99A-AVN | CDW#: 4024905
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$462.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro SAS internal cable - 80 cm
Compare

Supermicro SAS internal cable - 80 cm

MFG#: CBL-SAST-0531 | CDW#: 3568556
Cable Length:
80 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$34.99
Advertised Price
HPE SAS external cable - 2 m
Compare

HPE SAS external cable - 2 m

MFG#: 407339-B21 | CDW#: 1244115
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Availability: ● In Stock
$155.00
$129.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo SAS external cable - 1 m
Compare

Lenovo SAS external cable - 1 m

MFG#: 00WE748 | CDW#: 3848221
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$212.99
Advertised Price
IBM SAS external cable - 2 m
Compare

IBM SAS external cable - 2 m

MFG#: 95P4713 | CDW#: 1367080
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$139.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo SAS external cable - 2 m
Compare

Lenovo SAS external cable - 2 m

MFG#: 00NA009 | CDW#: 3515573
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Right Connector:
26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$158.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro SAS internal cable - 60 cm
Compare

Supermicro SAS internal cable - 60 cm

MFG#: CBL-SAST-0593 | CDW#: 3805014
Cable Length:
60 cm
Left Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Right Connector:
36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$32.99
Advertised Price
HP MINI SAS STR TO STR 37IN CABLE
Compare

HP MINI SAS STR TO STR 37IN CABLE

MFG#: 662897-B21-AVN | CDW#: 2802628
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$66.99
Advertised Price
C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - pa
Compare

C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - pa

MFG#: 37131 | CDW#: 2055426
Cable Length:
16.4 ft, 5 m, 5 m
Left Connector:
SC single mode, SC single-mode
Right Connector:
SC single mode, SC single-mode
Color:
Yellow
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$23.99
Advertised Price
HP MINI SAS STR TO LEFT 33IN CABLE
Compare

HP MINI SAS STR TO LEFT 33IN CABLE

MFG#: 662899-B21-AVN | CDW#: 2817660
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$62.99
Advertised Price
C2G SCSI external cable - 182 cm
Compare

C2G SCSI external cable - 182 cm

MFG#: 07859 | CDW#: 1311088
Cable Length:
182 cm
Left Connector:
68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68)
Right Connector:
68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$84.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 66
View: 24 All
1
2 3