Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Ethernet Switches (382)
    Modems (2)
    Network Interface Adapters (NIC) (249)
    Network Optimization Appliances (1)
    Network Security (19)
    PBX/Multi-User Telephony Systems (3)
    Routers (75)
    Wireless Networking (90)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (821)
    ADDON (287)
    Adtran (61)
    Allied Telesis (110)
    Amer Networks (158)
    APC (45)
    Aruba (157)
    Asus (20)
    AVAGO (23)
    Avaya (122)
    Axiom (1,856)
    Axis Communications (328)
    B&B Electric (10)
    Barracuda (336)
    Black Box (381)
    Bosch (40)
    Brocade (32)
    Buffalo (10)
    C2G (320)
    Canon (75)
    Check Point Hardware (31)
    Chelsio (6)
    Cisco (1,896)
    Citrix (106)
    Cradlepoint (81)
    Cyberdata (30)
    Dell (71)
    Dialogic Telephony (2)
    Digi International (53)
    Digipower (5)
    D-Link (162)
    DT Research (5)
    Eaton (11)
    ECI NETWORKS (20)
    EDIMAX (2)
    EIZO (1)
    EMC (22)
    Engenius (30)
    Enterasys (13)
    Extreme Networks (133)
    F5 Networks (59)
    FireEye (6)
    Fluke Networks (145)
    Fortinet (484)
    Geist (21)
    GMI (5)
    Grandstream (11)
    HANWHA (14)
    Hid Corporation (14)
    HikVision (177)
    HP Inc (24)
    HP Nimble Storage (88)
    IBM (4)
    Intel (60)
    Intellinet (8)
    Juniper (240)
    Kemp Technologies (15)
    Lantronix (39)
    Lenovo (94)
    Linksys (24)
    Macally (6)
    Matrox Video (3)
    Mellanox Technologies (72)
    Meraki (98)
    Motorola (10)
    NetApp (2)
    NETGEAR (141)
    Netscout (101)
    Nutanix (2)
    NUUO (4)
    OpenGear (50)
    Panasonic (3)
    Perle Systems (116)
    Polycom (24)
    QNAP (16)
    Raritan (22)
    RF Ideas (19)
    RSA Security (61)
    Ruckus Wireless (107)
    Silver Peak (4)
    SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY (36)
    Sonicwall (172)
    Sonnet Technologies (14)
    Sophos (240)
    StarTech.com (232)
    SuperMicro (11)
    Symantec (13)
    Thermaltake Technology (1)
    TP-Link (120)
    Transition Networks (85)
    Trendnet (152)
    Ubiquiti (177)
    US Robotics (14)
    Vaddio (26)
    ViewSonic (2)
    Vivotek (62)
    WatchGuard (299)
    Westcon Group (1)
    Wilson Electronics (24)
    Zebra (13)
    ZyXEL (43)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (15)
    $25-$50 (11)
    $50-$75 (6)
    $75-$100 (6)
    $100-$200 (26)
    $200-$300 (20)
    $300-$400 (22)
    $400-$500 (20)
    $500-$1000 (111)
    $1000-$1500 (105)
    $1500-$2000 (47)
    $2000-$2500 (38)
    $2500-$3000 (27)
    $3000 and above (367)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 821
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 35
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
HPE Aruba AP-345 (RW) - wireless access point
Compare

HPE Aruba AP-345 (RW) - wireless access point

MFG#: JZ031A | CDW#: 4933307
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
2166 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
In-ceiling
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,911.00
$1,264.99
Advertised Price
ARUBA AP-325 DUAL 4X4:4 802.11AC
Compare

ARUBA AP-325 DUAL 4X4:4 802.11AC

MFG#: JW186A-AVN | CDW#: 5190296
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,055.99
Advertised Price
HP ARUBA AP-335 NBASE-T 4X4:4 11AC
Compare

HP ARUBA AP-335 NBASE-T 4X4:4 11AC

MFG#: JW801A-AVN | CDW#: 4436382
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,494.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba X372 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 680 Watt
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,068.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: JL259A-AVN | CDW#: 5216397
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
3.8 µs, 41.7 Mpps, 56 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32K entries
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,794.00
$2,137.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
3.8 µs, 41.7 Mpps, 56 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE Aruba - network stacking module
Compare

HPE Aruba - network stacking module

MFG#: JL084A-AVN | CDW#: 4267743
Type:
Network stacking module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,646.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack
Compare

HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack

MFG#: JL074A-AVN | CDW#: 4005155
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
1.5 µs, 1.8 µs, 2.8 µs, 320 Gbps, 338 Gbps ...
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,795.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
1.5 µs, 1.8 µs, 2.8 µs, 320 Gbps, 338 Gbps, Up to 190.5 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
64K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W - switch - 24 ports - managed -
Compare

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W - switch - 24 ports - managed -

MFG#: JL385A#ABA | CDW#: 4770958
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
2 µs, 52 Gbps, 7 µs, 77.3 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,506.00
$841.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
2 µs, 52 Gbps, 7 µs, 77.3 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
16000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE Aruba Instant IAP-305 (RW) - wireless access point
Compare

HPE Aruba Instant IAP-305 (RW) - wireless access point

MFG#: JX945A-AVN | CDW#: 5009485
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Form Factor:
In-ceiling
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,029.00
Advertised Price
HPE 1820-8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE 1820-8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9979A#ABA | CDW#: 3713371
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, Up to 11.9 Mpps
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$204.00
$128.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+ - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+ - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9773A#ABA | CDW#: 2909871
Connections:
RJ-45, SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,739.00
$1,823.99
Advertised Price
HP ARUBA IAP-207 (RW) INSTANT 2X2
Compare

HP ARUBA IAP-207 (RW) INSTANT 2X2

MFG#: JX954A-AVN | CDW#: 4743406
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$589.99
Advertised Price
HP ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF
Compare

HP ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF

MFG#: J9150D-AVN | CDW#: 4993253
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,333.99
Advertised Price
HPE 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9983A#ABA | CDW#: 3705835
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
52 Gbps, Up to 38.6 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$780.00
$493.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9772A#ABA | CDW#: 2939777
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
104 Gbps, 77.3 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
16000 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,383.00
$2,994.99
Advertised Price
HP ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
Compare

HP ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR

MFG#: J4858D-AVN | CDW#: 5075881
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$642.99
Advertised Price
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mo
Compare

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mo

MFG#: JL383A#ABA | CDW#: 4850311
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 2.3 µs, 7 µs, Up to 11.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$547.00
$269.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 2.3 µs, 7 µs, Up to 11.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE 1820-8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE 1820-8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9982A#ABA | CDW#: 3700111
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, Up to 11.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$437.00
$276.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2530-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2530-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9782A#ABA | CDW#: 3062847
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100
Switching Bandwidth:
12.8 Gbps, 9.5 Mpps
MAC Address Table Size:
16000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$903.00
$664.99
Advertised Price
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: JL380A#ABA | CDW#: 4927437
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 2.4 µs, 7 µs, Up to 11.9 Mpps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$286.00
$159.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 2.4 µs, 7 µs, Up to 11.9 Mpps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE Aruba network device wall / ceiling mount kit
Compare

HPE Aruba network device wall / ceiling mount kit

MFG#: JW047A-AVN | CDW#: 4497204
Compatible With:
HPE Aruba AP-214, HPE Aruba AP-214 FIPS/TAA, HPE Aruba AP-215, HPE Aruba AP-215 FIPS/TAA, HPE Aruba AP-224 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$37.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba - expansion module
Compare

HPE Aruba - expansion module

MFG#: JL083A-AVN | CDW#: 4005119
Compatible With:
HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch, HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch, HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,884.99
Advertised Price
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: JD118B | CDW#: 2123338
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$574.00
$408.99
Advertised Price
HPE 361T - network adapter
Compare

HPE 361T - network adapter

MFG#: 652497-B21 | CDW#: 2770958
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$314.00
$279.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 821
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 35