Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (2)
    Adtran (4)
    Amer Networks (3)
    Aruba (3)
    AVAGO (7)
    Avaya (2)
    Avocent (4)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (1)
    BrightSign (1)
    Brocade (4)
    C2G (1)
    Chenbro (1)
    Cisco (396)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (5)
    D-Link (1)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (7)
    Finisar (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (55)
    Intel (2)
    Juniper (35)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (13)
    NETGEAR (1)
    Ruckus (3)
    SMC Networks (1)
    Sniffer Technologies (1)
    StarTech.com (8)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TEKSTAR (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (3)
    Tripp Lite (1)
    VERTIV (2)
    WatchGuard (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (1)
    Control processor (28)
    Expansion module (133)
    Modular expansion base (3)
    Multiplexor (1)
    Network adapter (4)
    Network management device (4)
    Network monitoring device (1)
    Network stacking module (6)
    Remote management adapter (6)
    Router (21)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (20)
    SFP+ transceiver module (4)
    Switch (243)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (5)
    X2 transceiver module (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (1)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (9)
    6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (5)
    LC multi-mode (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (1)
    QSFP (4)
    QSFP+ (35)
    QSFP28 (4)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (71)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (22)
    SFP/SFP+ (24)
    SFP+ (47)
    X2 (3)
    XFP (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (93)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (44)
    56 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (6)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    ATM (1)
    Ethernet (31)
    Fast Ethernet (39)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (25)
    Frame Relay (2)
    Gigabit Ethernet (105)
    HDLC (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    PPP (1)
    PTP (5)
    RS-232 (1)
    SONET/SDH (1)
    TDM (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (37)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (33)
    10 Mbps (1)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (8)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    25 Gbps (1)
    40 Gbps (16)
    56 Gbps (1)
    8.5 Gbps (1)
    Module dependant (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (7)
    12 (5)
    13 (1)
    16 (11)
    2 (8)
    20 (5)
    216 (1)
    24 (30)
    28 (1)
    3 (2)
    32 (15)
    36 (10)
    4 (9)
    40 (5)
    44 (2)
    48 (104)
    5 (1)
    6 (1)
    64 (2)
    66 (1)
    72 (10)
    8 (7)
    92 (2)
    96 (9)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    DIN rail mountable (1)
    External (12)
    Integrated (3)
    Internal (1)
    Plug-in card (4)
    Plug-in module (179)
    Rack-mountable (28)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (3)
    $50-$75 (12)
    $75-$100 (9)
    $100-$200 (19)
    $200-$300 (10)
    $300-$400 (5)
    $400-$500 (14)
    $500-$1000 (18)
    $1000-$1500 (18)
    $1500-$2000 (17)
    $2000-$2500 (10)
    $2500-$3000 (10)
    $3000 and above (436)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 581
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 25
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-TX | CDW#: 1815825
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Dell Networking X1026P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Dell Networking X1026P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: 463-5538 | CDW#: 3962037
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,046.73
$673.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X | CDW#: 4711135
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-SX-OM | CDW#: 2124317
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 (Mbps)
Ports Quantity:
1
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Main Features
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 (Mbps)
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-LX-OM | CDW#: 1836111
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 Mbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3109167
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$197.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9200-NM-4X | CDW#: 5410634
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,640.00
$1,905.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48LPS-L | CDW#: 3696203
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,385.40
$5,294.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: C1-C2960X-24PS-L | CDW#: 3696192
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$4,217.40
$3,037.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-16GT4G-E | CDW#: 3850612
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
20
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,348.80
$7,435.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 5423147
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,650.00
$1,195.99
Advertised Price
AddOn HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo
Compare

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo

MFG#: J4859C-AO | CDW#: 1569988
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$67.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-24U-E | CDW#: 4946288
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,946.40
$5,712.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 5382338
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,650.00
$1,195.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X= | CDW#: 4890374
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48T-A | CDW#: 4815015
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,507.20
$7,549.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48LPD-L | CDW#: 3898712
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$9,233.40
$6,635.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48U-A | CDW#: 4712043
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$13,873.20
$9,963.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 31108PC-V - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 31108PC-V - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N3K-C31108PC-V | CDW#: 4997046
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$26,400.00
$13,509.99
Advertised Price
TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports
Compare

TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports

MFG#: TL-SF1008P | CDW#: 2851970
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$82.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3232550
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,178.00
$1,257.99
Advertised Price
Dell Networking X1026 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Dell Networking X1026 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: 463-5537 | CDW#: 3962036
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
$726.73
$462.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C93180YC-EX | CDW#: 4346375
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$29,700.00
$15,198.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 40 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 40 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9500-40X-A | CDW#: 4745169
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
40
Availability: ● In Stock
$32,604.00
$23,399.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 581
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 25