Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (1)
    Adtran (4)
    Amer Networks (3)
    Aruba (2)
    Avaya (6)
    Avocent (5)
    Axiom (2)
    BrightSign (1)
    Brocade (15)
    C2G (1)
    Chenbro (2)
    Cisco (413)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (2)
    D-Link (1)
    Edgecore (1)
    Enterasys (3)
    Extreme Networks (8)
    Finisar (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (59)
    HP Inc (2)
    IBM (1)
    Intel (2)
    Juniper (31)
    Lenovo (1)
    Lexmark (1)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (14)
    NETGEAR (1)
    Nokia (2)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Sniffer Technologies (1)
    StarTech.com (8)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (4)
    VERTIV (1)
    WatchGuard (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (1)
    CFP transceiver module (1)
    Control processor (24)
    Expansion module (138)
    Modular expansion base (2)
    Network adapter (4)
    Network management device (4)
    Network stacking module (3)
    Remote management adapter (6)
    Router (19)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (21)
    SFP+ transceiver module (4)
    Switch (260)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (5)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    XFP transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (1)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (10)
    6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (6)
    LC multi-mode (1)
    QSFP (4)
    QSFP+ (38)
    QSFP28 (2)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-45 (79)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (24)
    SFP/SFP+ (25)
    SFP+ (46)
    X2 (3)
    XFP (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (95)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (43)
    56 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (6)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    ATM (1)
    Bluetooth 4.2 (1)
    Ethernet (32)
    Fast Ethernet (45)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (28)
    Frame Relay (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (103)
    HDLC (1)
    IEEE 802.11a (1)
    IEEE 802.11ac (1)
    IEEE 802.11b (1)
    IEEE 802.11g (1)
    IEEE 802.11n (1)
    NFC (1)
    PTP (4)
    RS-232 (1)
    TDM (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (38)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (35)
    10 Mbps (1)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (9)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    40 Gbps (16)
    56 Gbps (1)
    8.5 Gbps (1)
    Module dependant (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (8)
    12 (6)
    13 (1)
    16 (11)
    2 (11)
    20 (5)
    216 (1)
    24 (29)
    28 (1)
    3 (2)
    32 (16)
    36 (8)
    4 (12)
    40 (4)
    44 (2)
    48 (116)
    5 (1)
    6 (2)
    64 (1)
    66 (1)
    72 (10)
    8 (8)
    92 (2)
    96 (9)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (12)
    Integrated (3)
    Internal (1)
    Plug-in card (4)
    Plug-in module (175)
    Rack-mountable (32)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (5)
    $50-$75 (13)
    $75-$100 (8)
    $100-$200 (25)
    $200-$300 (10)
    $300-$400 (3)
    $400-$500 (11)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (14)
    $1500-$2000 (21)
    $2000-$2500 (12)
    $2500-$3000 (10)
    $3000 and above (451)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 607
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 26
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Aruba 2530-48G - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Aruba 2530-48G - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9775A#ABA | CDW#: 2933523
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 26 mins
$2,559.00
$1,809.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - 3 m
Compare

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - 3 m

MFG#: MCP1600-E003 | CDW#: 4442591
Connections:
QSFP
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$184.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3109167
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 26 mins
$184.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3232550
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 26 mins
$2,178.00
$1,253.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G | CDW#: 4869963
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$673.20
$489.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X | CDW#: 4711135
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48LPS-L | CDW#: 3696203
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$7,385.40
$4,219.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mounta
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mounta

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48TD-L | CDW#: 3999356
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$7,385.40
$4,219.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-1G= | CDW#: 2948786
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 26 mins
$673.20
$415.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-ES2-4 | CDW#: 3743232
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$726.00
$456.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 3298647
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$2,178.00
$1,569.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-2Q= | CDW#: 4892686
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
QSFP+
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: WS-X4748-12X48U+E | CDW#: 4143829
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$13,853.40
$9,919.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af

MFG#: POEINJ4G | CDW#: 3696808
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 26 mins
$210.99
$175.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox Switch-IB 2 MSB7890 - switch - 36 ports - smart - rack-mountable
Compare

Mellanox Switch-IB 2 MSB7890 - switch - 36 ports - smart - rack-mountable

MFG#: MSB7890-ES2F | CDW#: 5026408
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
36
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$17,579.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-24P-A | CDW#: 4868444
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$7,273.20
$4,156.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C92160YC-X | CDW#: 4227912
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$26,400.00
$13,774.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus X9788TC-FX - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Nexus X9788TC-FX - expansion module

MFG#: N9K-X9788TC-FX | CDW#: 4996434
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
QSFP28, RJ-45
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$23,100.00
$16,533.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G | CDW#: 3345853
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco SUP8LE MGIG Upgrade for 6 Slot Chassis Bundle
Compare

Cisco SUP8LE MGIG Upgrade for 6 Slot Chassis Bundle

MFG#: C4500E-6NR-8L-MGIG | CDW#: 5043383
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$6,600.00
$4,732.99
Advertised Price
Aruba 8400 8-slot Chassis - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable - with 2x 84
Compare

Aruba 8400 8-slot Chassis - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable - with 2x 84

MFG#: JL376A-AVN | CDW#: 5043487
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
32
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$149,272.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox Switch-IB 2 SB7800 - switch - 36 ports - smart - rack-mountable
Compare

Mellanox Switch-IB 2 SB7800 - switch - 36 ports - smart - rack-mountable

MFG#: MSB7800-ES2F | CDW#: 5026400
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
36
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$21,119.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCDV | CDW#: 3811710
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$185.00
$176.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - switch - 48 ports - p
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card - switch - 48 ports - p

MFG#: WS-X4748-UPOE+E | CDW#: 3321427
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$12,467.40
$8,928.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 607
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 26