Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (2)
    Adtran (5)
    Amer Networks (3)
    Aruba (2)
    Avaya (6)
    Avocent (5)
    Axiom (2)
    BrightSign (1)
    Brocade (16)
    C2G (1)
    Chenbro (2)
    Cisco (420)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (4)
    D-Link (1)
    Edgecore (1)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (10)
    Finisar (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (58)
    HP Inc (2)
    IBM (1)
    Intel (2)
    Juniper (31)
    Lexmark (1)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (14)
    NETGEAR (1)
    Nokia (2)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Sniffer Technologies (1)
    StarTech.com (8)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (4)
    VERTIV (1)
    WatchGuard (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (1)
    CFP transceiver module (1)
    Control processor (25)
    Expansion module (140)
    Modular expansion base (2)
    Network adapter (4)
    Network management device (4)
    Network stacking module (3)
    Remote management adapter (6)
    Router (20)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (22)
    SFP+ transceiver module (4)
    Switch (264)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (5)
    X2 transceiver module (2)
    XFP transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (1)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (10)
    6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (6)
    LC multi-mode (1)
    QSFP (4)
    QSFP+ (38)
    QSFP28 (2)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (81)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (26)
    SFP/SFP+ (25)
    SFP+ (45)
    X2 (3)
    XFP (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (95)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (43)
    56 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (6)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    ATM (1)
    Bluetooth 4.2 (1)
    Ethernet (33)
    Fast Ethernet (46)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (27)
    Frame Relay (2)
    Gigabit Ethernet (106)
    HDLC (1)
    IEEE 802.11a (1)
    IEEE 802.11ac (1)
    IEEE 802.11b (1)
    IEEE 802.11g (1)
    IEEE 802.11n (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    NFC (1)
    PPP (1)
    PTP (4)
    RS-232 (1)
    TDM (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (39)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (35)
    10 Mbps (1)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (9)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    40 Gbps (18)
    56 Gbps (1)
    8.5 Gbps (1)
    Module dependant (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (9)
    12 (6)
    13 (1)
    16 (11)
    2 (10)
    20 (5)
    216 (1)
    24 (32)
    28 (1)
    3 (2)
    32 (16)
    36 (8)
    4 (12)
    40 (4)
    44 (2)
    48 (117)
    5 (1)
    6 (2)
    64 (1)
    66 (1)
    72 (10)
    8 (8)
    92 (2)
    96 (9)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (12)
    Integrated (3)
    Internal (1)
    Plug-in card (4)
    Plug-in module (180)
    Rack-mountable (32)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (5)
    $50-$75 (13)
    $75-$100 (8)
    $100-$200 (24)
    $200-$300 (9)
    $300-$400 (5)
    $400-$500 (12)
    $500-$1000 (25)
    $1000-$1500 (16)
    $1500-$2000 (22)
    $2000-$2500 (11)
    $2500-$3000 (13)
    $3000 and above (455)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 618
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 26
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-2Q= | CDW#: 4892686
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
QSFP+
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: C1-C2960X-24PS-L | CDW#: 3696192
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$4,217.40
$2,415.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48LPS-L | CDW#: 3696203
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$7,385.40
$4,219.99
Advertised Price
TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports
Compare

TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports

MFG#: TL-SF1008P | CDW#: 2851970
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$83.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFPC1110 | CDW#: 2709864
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$119.99
$96.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af

MFG#: POEINJ4G | CDW#: 3696808
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$210.99
$175.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3232550
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$2,178.00
$1,253.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: C1-C2960X-48LPD-L | CDW#: 3898712
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$9,233.40
$5,273.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-1G= | CDW#: 2948786
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$673.20
$415.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G= | CDW#: 2952308
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$3,366.00
$2,052.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | CDW#: 2958593
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$5,385.60
$3,276.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-1G | CDW#: 3249383
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$673.20
$489.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Nexus 93240YC-FX2 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 93240YC-FX2 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C93240YC-FX2 | CDW#: 5004677
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$39,600.00
$28,333.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 3298647
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$2,178.00
$1,569.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X - switch - 40 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X - switch - 40 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C4500X-40X-ES | CDW#: 2961171
Type:
Switch
Connections:
RJ-45, SFP/SFP+
Ports Quantity:
40
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$60,984.00
$43,627.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3109167
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$184.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X= | CDW#: 4890374
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module - expansion module - 8 ports
Compare

Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module - expansion module - 8 ports

MFG#: IEM-3000-4PC-4TC= | CDW#: 3172430
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$2,772.00
$1,994.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Ports Quantity:
8
Form Factor:
External
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ | CDW#: 3077501
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
32
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$38,808.00
$27,767.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC - 550m

MFG#: SFPGLCSXMMST | CDW#: 2922209
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$94.99
$69.99
Advertised Price
HPE 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

HPE 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: JG510A | CDW#: 2989041
Type:
Switch
Connections:
QSFP+, RJ-45, SFP+
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 12 mins
$9,988.00
$7,869.99
Advertised Price
WatchGuard - expansion module
Compare

WatchGuard - expansion module

MFG#: WG8594 | CDW#: 4316943
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$1,776.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X460-G2 Series X460-G2-24t-10GE4 - switch
Compare

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X460-G2 Series X460-G2-24t-10GE4 - switch

MFG#: 16701 | CDW#: 3706214
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$6,838.00
$5,249.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 2 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G | CDW#: 3345853
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
$3,366.00
$2,419.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
To Top
1 - 24 of 618
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 26