Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (3)
    Adtran (2)
    Allied Telesis (3)
    Anixter (2)
    Aruba (3)
    AVAGO (7)
    Avocent (2)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (1)
    Brocade (4)
    Chenbro (1)
    Cisco (318)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (5)
    D-Link (1)
    Extreme Networks (4)
    Finisar (1)
    Garland Technology (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    Intel (1)
    Juniper (29)
    Lantronix (1)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (5)
    Ruckus (3)
    SMC Networks (1)
    StarTech.com (7)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (1)
    VERTIV (2)
    WatchGuard (2)
    Yamaha (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Control processor (22)
    Expansion module (106)
    Modular expansion base (4)
    Multiplexor (1)
    Network adapter (2)
    Network bypass unit (1)
    Network management device (2)
    Network monitoring device (1)
    Network stacking module (5)
    Remote management adapter (1)
    Router (14)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (12)
    SFP+ transceiver module (2)
    SFP28 transceiver module (1)
    Switch (190)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (3)
    Wireless router (1)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (7)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    F connector (1)
    LC multi-mode (2)
    Mini-USB Type B (2)
    QSFP (1)
    QSFP+ (33)
    QSFP28 (5)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (36)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (13)
    SFP/SFP+ (18)
    SFP+ (33)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (77)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (42)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (4)
    Ethernet (12)
    Fast Ethernet (17)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (18)
    Frame Relay (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (80)
    HDLC (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    PPP (1)
    PTP (3)
    SONET/SDH (1)
    TDM (1)
    USB (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (18)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (27)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (1)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    25 Gbps (3)
    40 Gbps (15)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    1 (4)
    12 (4)
    16 (8)
    2 (2)
    20 (3)
    24 (20)
    28 (1)
    3 (1)
    32 (11)
    36 (7)
    4 (6)
    40 (4)
    48 (81)
    5 (2)
    64 (2)
    66 (1)
    72 (9)
    8 (3)
    96 (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    DIN rail mountable (2)
    External (5)
    Integrated (1)
    Plug-in card (1)
    Plug-in module (139)
    Rack-mountable (17)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $50-$75 (9)
    $75-$100 (6)
    $100-$200 (15)
    $200-$300 (5)
    $300-$400 (6)
    $400-$500 (6)
    $500-$1000 (15)
    $1000-$1500 (13)
    $1500-$2000 (12)
    $2000-$2500 (9)
    $2500-$3000 (9)
    $3000 and above (323)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 429
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 18
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-ES2-8 | CDW#: 3751687
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,122.00
$816.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 5423147
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,650.00
$1,195.99
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Fan Module - fan unit (front-to-back)
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$292.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3109167
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$212.00
$167.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-2Y | CDW#: 5618986
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2530-48G - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2530-48G - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9775A#ABA | CDW#: 2933523
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,739.00
$1,247.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G= | CDW#: 4836683
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$673.20
$491.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-ES2-4= | CDW#: 3851855
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$831.60
$544.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | CDW#: 2958593
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,204.00
$3,773.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 5382338
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,650.00
$1,195.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48T-A | CDW#: 4815015
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,507.20
$7,549.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E | CDW#: 3751275
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
20
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$11,299.20
$8,117.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48T-E | CDW#: 4775748
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,507.20
$7,549.99
Advertised Price
TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports
Compare

TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports

MFG#: TL-SF1008P | CDW#: 2851970
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$88.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X= | CDW#: 4890374
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9200-NM-4G= | CDW#: 5410668
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$673.20
$389.00
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module - 32 ports
Compare

Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module - 32 ports

MFG#: N2K-C2232T8F-E | CDW#: 3293389
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Ports Quantity:
32
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$15,840.00
$11,374.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X | CDW#: 4711135
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: MA-CBL-40G-3M-AO | CDW#: 5568404
Availability: ● In Stock
$134.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 2960-X - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: C1-C2960X-24PS-L | CDW#: 3696192
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$4,217.40
$3,037.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business Smart Plus SF220-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - r
Compare

Cisco Small Business Smart Plus SF220-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - r

MFG#: SF220-24P-K9-NA | CDW#: 3462892
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$722.04
$409.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports
Compare

Cisco - expansion module - 4 ports

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-1G= | CDW#: 2948786
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
$778.80
$568.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - wit
Compare

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - wit

MFG#: N9K-C93180YCFXB18Q | CDW#: 4995293
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$84,163.20
$44,817.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48P-A | CDW#: 4733648
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$12,526.80
$8,997.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 429
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 18