Sign In

Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Actiontec (2)
    ADDON (50)
    Allied Telesis (8)
    AMD (1)
    Amer Networks (9)
    APC (1)
    ArcServe (4)
    Aruba (3)
    ASUS (2)
    Atto Technology (4)
    AVAGO (1)
    Avaya (2)
    Axiom (123)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (1)
    Bosch (1)
    Broadcom (1)
    Brocade (2)
    Check Point Hardware (1)
    Chelsio (4)
    Cisco (51)
    Citrix (1)
    Club 3D B.V. (2)
    Cyberdata (1)
    DDN Storage (1)
    Dell (20)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (2)
    DT Research (1)
    ECI NETWORKS (4)
    EMC (9)
    Emulex (1)
    ExaGrid (5)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (1)
    Finisar (3)
    Fortinet (1)
    Fujitsu (1)
    Garland Technology (3)
    GIGAMON (3)
    GMI (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (132)
    HP Inc (4)
    IBM (2)
    Intel (29)
    IOGEAR (1)
    Juniper (7)
    Lenovo (34)
    Linksys (2)
    Matrox (1)
    McAfee (4)
    Mellanox Technologies (19)
    Meraki (1)
    Microsoft (1)
    Myricom (3)
    NetApp (11)
    NETGEAR (5)
    Netscout (5)
    Nutanix (4)
    OpenGear (3)
    Oracle (5)
    Palo Alto Networks (1)
    Perle Systems (10)
    PHOENICS ELECTRONICS (1)
    Portsmith (1)
    Pure Storage (1)
    QLogic (1)
    QNAP (9)
    Quantum (1)
    Ruckus (7)
    Scalar (1)
    SIIG (1)
    SolarFlare (6)
    SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY (1)
    Sonicwall (5)
    Sonnet Technologies (10)
    StarTech.com (54)
    SuperMicro (8)
    Symantec (2)
    Synology (3)
    Tegile (1)
    Thecus (1)
    Topaz Systems (1)
    TP-Link (4)
    Transition Networks (8)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (10)
    Unitrends (2)
    Zebra (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (325)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
    100 Gigabit InfiniBand (3)
    10Gb Converged Enhanced Ethernet (CEE) (2)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (3)
    10Gb Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (3)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (4)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (14)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (24)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (26)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    5 Gigabit Ethernet (10)
    50 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
    56 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    Ethernet (153)
    Ethernet over VDSL2 (1)
    EtherTalk (1)
    Fast Ethernet (178)
    Fibre Channel (3)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (16)
    Frame Relay (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (279)
    HDLC (1)
    InfiniBand (3)
    iSCSI (4)
    MLFR (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    MoCA 2.0 (2)
    POS (1)
    PPP (1)
    RDMA over Converged Ethernet (RoCE) (1)
    RS-232 (7)
    SONET/SDH (2)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (1)
    USB (1)
    USB 2.0 (1)
    USB 3.1 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 50MBps (9)
    50MBps - 100MBps (17)
    100MBps - 500MBps (17)
    500MBps - 1000MBps (2)
    1GBps - 10GBps (434)
    10GBps or more (312)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (20)
    10 (1)
    12 (1)
    16 (3)
    18 (1)
    2 (21)
    3 (1)
    32 (1)
    4 (9)
    48 (2)
    5 (3)
    52 (1)
    6 (1)
    8 (11)
    9 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    Desktop (1)
    External (59)
    Integrated (3)
    Plug-in card (315)
    Plug-in module (158)
    Rack-mountable (11)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (11)
    $25-$50 (34)
    $50-$75 (42)
    $75-$100 (33)
    $100-$200 (81)
    $200-$300 (66)
    $300-$400 (47)
    $400-$500 (48)
    $500-$1000 (134)
    $1000-$1500 (84)
    $1500-$2000 (34)
    $2000-$2500 (14)
    $2500-$3000 (10)
    $3000 and above (126)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (9)
    (2)
    (3)
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (746)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 764
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 32
Search Within:
Sort:
APC SurgeArrest Professional - surge protector
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$45.99
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - network adapter

MFG#: I350T2V2BLK | CDW#: 3530369
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$217.99
Advertised Price
Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR | CDW#: 3106277
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,914.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-S= | CDW#: 3695812
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,640.00
$1,754.99
Advertised Price
AVAYA 1PT 1000BASE SX SFP-LC DDI
Compare

AVAYA 1PT 1000BASE SX SFP-LC DDI

MFG#: AA1419048-E6 | CDW#: 1525602
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$418.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP CABLE,LC-LC,OM4,15M
Compare

NETAPP CABLE,LC-LC,OM4,15M

MFG#: X66250-15 | CDW#: 5564064
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SHORTWAVE
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SHORTWAVE

MFG#: X6589-R6-C | CDW#: 3451179
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Ruckus - expansion module
Compare

Ruckus - expansion module

MFG#: ICX7400-4X10GF | CDW#: 3688443
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Synology E10G17-F2 - network adapter
Compare

Synology E10G17-F2 - network adapter

MFG#: E10G17-F2 | CDW#: 4299168
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$459.99
Advertised Price
Ruckus - expansion module
Compare

Ruckus - expansion module

MFG#: ICX7400-4X10GC | CDW#: 3711244
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE ENET 10GB 2-PORT 537SFP+ ADAPTER
Compare

HPE ENET 10GB 2-PORT 537SFP+ ADAPTER

MFG#: P08421-B21 | CDW#: 6015238
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,079.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1U Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket – 19 in – Steel - Vertical M
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$87.99
$66.99
Advertised Price
HPE 366T - network adapter
Compare

HPE 366T - network adapter

MFG#: 811546-B21 | CDW#: 3755851
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$665.00
$564.99
Advertised Price
Netscout - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Netscout - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: 321-1646 | CDW#: 3301811
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,427.20
$1,375.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB-C to GbE Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Power Delivery
Compare

StarTech.com USB-C to GbE Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Power Delivery

MFG#: US1GC303APD | CDW#: 4559499
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.99
$79.99
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - network adapter

MFG#: X550T2BLK | CDW#: 4169042
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE), Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$509.99
Advertised Price
NUTANIX 10GBE QUAD SFP+ NTWK ADAP
Compare

NUTANIX 10GBE QUAD SFP+ NTWK ADAP

MFG#: C-NIC-10GSFP4-A-CM | CDW#: 5175752
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter X722-DA2 - network adapter

MFG#: X722DA2 | CDW#: 5499908
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$544.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

MFG#: ST1000SPEX2 | CDW#: 2922212
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$38.99
$29.99
Advertised Price
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CT | CDW#: 1647900
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 (Mbps)
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$58.99
Advertised Price
Intel X710 - Customer Install - network adapter
Compare

Intel X710 - Customer Install - network adapter

MFG#: 540-BBIW | CDW#: 5776280
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,318.41
$752.99
Advertised Price
HPE CTO ETH 10GB 2P 535T ADPTR
Compare

HPE CTO ETH 10GB 2P 535T ADPTR

MFG#: 813661-B21 | CDW#: 5646317
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,063.00
$899.99
Advertised Price
HPE Synergy Frame Link Module - expansion module
Compare

HPE Synergy Frame Link Module - expansion module

MFG#: 876852-B21 | CDW#: 5917933
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,963.99
Advertised Price
Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 - network adapter - 2 ports
Compare

Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 - network adapter - 2 ports

MFG#: 1109A-Z | CDW#: 5118709
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,387.99
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 764
View: 24 48 72