Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (18)
    (4)
    (4)
    (4)
    (5)
    (972)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 1,007
Sort:
View:
In Stock
Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 780580
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
F connector ,RJ-11 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Soft case ,F-connector adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Wiremap ,Pair length ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Port discovery ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,383.99
$2,153.99
Advertised Price
Cooler Master V Series V850 SFX GOLD - power supply - 850 Watt
Compare

Cooler Master V Series V850 SFX GOLD - power supply - 850 Watt

MFG#: MPY-8501-SFHAGV-US | CDW#: 6358725
Frequency Required:
47 - 63 hertz
Power Provided:
850 watt
Product Type:
Power supply
Voltage Required:
AC 90-264 volt
Availability: ● In Stock
$239.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 6' Parallel Printer Adapter Cable - Black - USB to LPT Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com 6' Parallel Printer Adapter Cable - Black - USB to LPT Adapter

MFG#: ICUSB1284 | CDW#: 620443
Form Factor:
External
Interface (Bus) Type:
USB 2.0
Type:
Parallel adapter
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.99
$21.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB C Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.57
$12.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - l
Compare

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - l

MFG#: N844-LOOP-12F | CDW#: 5636422
Left Connector Type:
MTP/MPO multi-mode
Availability: ● In Stock
$138.48
$95.99
Advertised Price
Intellinet 2-Port Modular Distributor, Cat5e, FTP, allows two RJ45 ports to
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$12.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Expansion Power Module - power supply
Compare

Cisco Expansion Power Module - power supply

MFG#: PWR-IE50W-AC= | CDW#: 3048114
Product Type:
Power supply
Voltage Required:
AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 volt
Availability: ● In Stock
$618.31
$464.99
Advertised Price
Cisco AC-DC Power Module for POE solution - power adapter - 65 Watt
Compare

Cisco AC-DC Power Module for POE solution - power adapter - 65 Watt

MFG#: PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= | CDW#: 3004669
Power Provided:
65 watt
Product Type:
Power adapter
Voltage Required:
AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 volt
Availability: ● In Stock
$774.84
$581.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator - visual fault locator
Compare

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator - visual fault locator

MFG#: VISIFAULT | CDW#: 2779326
Device Type:
Visual fault locator
Features:
Speed up fiber tracing and ID ,Flash illumination ,Rugged ,Accelerated continuity checks ,DropSafe ...
Included Accessories:
Universal 2.5 mm adapter ,Soft case
Availability: ● In Stock
$671.99
$597.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - fiber-optic cleaning kit
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$461.32
$434.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 2228805
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
CableMap ,Automatic power off ,SmartTone ,Thumbwheel ,Power and low battery LEDs
Included Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Length ,Tests for continuity ,Ethernet link diagnostic ,Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$253.00
$235.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - network tester
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier - network tester

MFG#: MS2-100 | CDW#: 2208346
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Rugged ,Cable tone generator
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,F connector ,RJ-11
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,PoE ,Wiremap ,Length
Availability: ● In Stock
$899.00
$823.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 2202704
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,USB connectivity ,SmartTone
Connectors:
F connector ,RJ-11 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Remote identifiers #2-7 ,Hard case ,F-connector adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Length ,VoIP ,Pair length ,Wiremap ,Port discovery ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,150.65
$2,728.99
Advertised Price
NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector
Compare

NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector

MFG#: NBES0301 | CDW#: 1973606
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.99
$172.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-KIT | CDW#: 1633455
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,Rugged
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,RJ-11 ,F connector
Included Accessories:
Carrying case ,Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault ,PoE ,Wiremap ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Length
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,533.32
$1,374.99
Advertised Price
Epson Connect-It USB Interface Card (No DM Port)
Compare

Epson Connect-It USB Interface Card (No DM Port)

MFG#: C32C823991 | CDW#: 1359545
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Type:
Print server
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.99
Advertised Price
IOGEAR USB 2.0 Print Server GPSU21 - print server
Compare

IOGEAR USB 2.0 Print Server GPSU21 - print server

MFG#: GPSU21 | CDW#: 1011950
Form Factor:
External
Interface (Bus) Type:
USB 2.0
Type:
Print server
Availability: ● In Stock
$86.99
Advertised Price
Hobbes LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe - networ
Compare

Hobbes LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe - networ

MFG#: 26847 | CDW#: 977003
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying case
Availability: ● In Stock
$511.99
$287.99
Advertised Price
Trendnet Professional Cable Tester with Tone Generator
Compare

Trendnet Professional Cable Tester with Tone Generator

MFG#: TC-NT2 | CDW#: 708277
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch ,2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters ,Patch cable
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Tests for miswires ,Tests for shorts ,Tests for opens ,Tests for continuity
Availability: ● In Stock
$88.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Network Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$103.99
$78.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$220.99
$187.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB-A Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.07
$11.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support 3/4in Batwing Galvanized Steel 25 Pack
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$111.68
$79.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Cable Tester Wire Tracker Tone Generator RJ45 RJ11 BNC w LED
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$435.16
$161.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 1,007