Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    View Fewer Options
  • Warranty
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (19)
    (4)
    (1)
    (1)
    (3)
    (621)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 649
Sort:
View:
In Stock
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN

MFG#: NGI-U08 | CDW#: 6670556
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$390.88
$239.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop RJ45 Unmanaged Switch
Compare

Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop RJ45 Unmanaged Switch

MFG#: NG5P | CDW#: 4763689
Warranty:
5-year warranty
Ports Qty:
5
Availability: ● In Stock
$60.31
$34.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$256.99
$219.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch - DIN / Wall-Mount
Compare

StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch - DIN / Wall-Mount

MFG#: IES51000 | CDW#: 3592966
Warranty:
2-year warranty
Ports Qty:
5
Availability: ● In Stock
$344.99
$289.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10km
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10km

MFG#: SFPGLCLHSMST | CDW#: 2995715
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 GBps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$96.99
$74.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

MFG#: SFPGESST | CDW#: 2922208
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$84.99
$66.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

MFG#: SFPC1110 | CDW#: 2709864
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.99
$75.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port PoE+ 30W 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port PoE+ 30W 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN

MFG#: NGI-U05POE4 | CDW#: 6670555
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
5
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
$779.53
$479.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps TAA
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps TAA

MFG#: NGI-U05 | CDW#: 6670553
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
5
Availability: ● In Stock
$308.24
$189.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps

MFG#: NFI-U08-2 | CDW#: 6670552
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$236.76
$145.99
Advertised Price
Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Compare

Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

MFG#: SE3008-CA | CDW#: 3513144
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Ports Qty:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3232550
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Type:
Network stacking module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,974.09
$1,704.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

MFG#: SFPGLCSXMMST | CDW#: 2922209
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 GBps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.99
$69.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver - 20km
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver - 20km

MFG#: SFPG1320C | CDW#: 2709868
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$104.99
$81.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM
Compare

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

MFG#: SFPSXMM | CDW#: 1812133
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$101.99
$79.99
Advertised Price
Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M251 - tap splitter - GigE, 10 GigE - TAA Compli
Compare

Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M251 - tap splitter - GigE, 10 GigE - TAA Compli

MFG#: TAP-M251T | CDW#: 6992350
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet ,10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Type:
Tap splitter
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$7,514.99
Advertised Price
Black Box INDRy II S - switch - 5 ports - unmanaged
Compare

Black Box INDRy II S - switch - 5 ports - unmanaged

MFG#: LIG401A | CDW#: 6787696
Ports Qty:
5
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$234.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 16Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 16Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Mbps DIN

MFG#: NGI-U16 | CDW#: 6670559
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
16
Availability: ● In Stock
$781.76
$481.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8-Port PoE+ 30W 2 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8-Port PoE+ 30W 2 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps

MFG#: NGI-U08C2POE8 | CDW#: 6670558
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
8
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,016.29
$626.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps

MFG#: NGI-U08C2 | CDW#: 6670557
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
8
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$663.38
$408.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port PoE+ 30W 2 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 5-Port PoE+ 30W 2 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps

MFG#: NGI-U05C2POE4 | CDW#: 6670554
Warranty:
3-year warranty
Ports Qty:
5
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$848.77
$523.99
Advertised Price
HP ZBook Fury 17 G8 Mobile Workstation - 17.3" - Xeon W-11955M - 64 GB RAM
Compare

HP ZBook Fury 17 G8 Mobile Workstation - 17.3" - Xeon W-11955M - 64 GB RAM

MFG#: 4U9G1UT#ABA | CDW#: 6645090
Data Link Protocol:
IEEE 802.11ac ,Fast Ethernet ,Ethernet ,IEEE 802.11a ,IEEE 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6) ...
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$7,945.99
Advertised Price
Garland Technology FMC-1U Passive Fiber Modular Chassis - modular expansion
Compare

Garland Technology FMC-1U Passive Fiber Modular Chassis - modular expansion

MFG#: FMC-1U | CDW#: 6598172
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Type:
Modular expansion base
Availability: ● In Stock
$605.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Line Module - expansion module - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 48
Compare

HPE Aruba Line Module - expansion module - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 48

MFG#: R0X44A | CDW#: 6276154
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 GBps
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$79,876.00
$56,709.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 649