Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ADDON (84)
    Airtame (1)
    APC (3)
    APG (3)
    Aruba (4)
    ATEN (1)
    Axiom (85)
    Belkin (2)
    Black Box (35)
    Bretford (1)
    Brocade (2)
    C2G (15)
    Cisco (73)
    Corsair (1)
    Dell (10)
    ECI NETWORKS (4)
    EMC (3)
    Extreme Networks (10)
    F5 Networks (Hardware) (1)
    Finisar (1)
    Fluke Networks (6)
    Fortinet (7)
    Hammond Manufacturing (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (40)
    HP Inc (12)
    Infinite Peripherals (1)
    Intel (5)
    Jabra (4)
    Juniper (22)
    Lenovo (15)
    LG (1)
    LSI Logic (1)
    Masterlock (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (42)
    Meraki (4)
    Microsemi (1)
    Monoprice (1)
    NetApp (8)
    Nutanix (1)
    OpenGear (1)
    Oracle (1)
    Overland (1)
    Palo Alto Software (1)
    Panduit (2)
    Plantronics by Poly (4)
    Polycom (3)
    QNAP (3)
    Quantum (1)
    Rack Solutions (1)
    Ruckus (13)
    Scale (1)
    Sennheiser (2)
    SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY (3)
    StarTech.com (64)
    SuperMicro (3)
    TP-Link (2)
    Trendnet (1)
    Tripp Lite (29)
    Ubiquiti (4)
    Unitech (1)
    Vertiv (3)
    VXI (1)
    Zebra (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    0.5 m (1)
    0.65 m (1)
    1 m (102)
    1.2 m (7)
    1.5 m (17)
    1.52 m (3)
    1.8 m (4)
    1.82 m (1)
    1.83 m (7)
    10 m (21)
    15 cm (1)
    15 m (11)
    15.2 cm (1)
    15.2 m (7)
    152.4 m (1)
    2 m (40)
    2.1 m (5)
    2.13 m (2)
    2.5 m (4)
    2.8 m (2)
    20 m (3)
    25 ft (2)
    3 m (113)
    3.05 m (4)
    3.6 m (1)
    3.66 m (1)
    3.7 m (2)
    30 cm (3)
    30 m (2)
    30.4 m (1)
    304.8 m (3)
    4 m (4)
    4.2 m (2)
    4.27 m (1)
    4.57 m (2)
    4.6 m (1)
    45.7 m (1)
    5 m (57)
    50 cm (41)
    55 cm (1)
    6 m (3)
    60.9 m (2)
    65 cm (3)
    7 m (29)
    7.6 m (9)
    7.62 m (2)
    80 cm (1)
    9 m (2)
    91.4 cm (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (1)
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (2)
    19 pin HDMI Type A (2)
    20 pin DisplayPort (4)
    24 pin USB-C (2)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    29 pin internal SAS (SFF-8482) (1)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (3)
    4 pin USB Type A (5)
    4 pin USB Type B (1)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (11)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (3)
    7 pin mini-DIN (1)
    8 pin PCI Express power (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (4)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    Bare wire (8)
    LC (1)
    LC multi-mode (7)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (3)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (6)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (1)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (4)
    MPO multi-mode (2)
    MTP multi-mode (1)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (1)
    N-Series connector (1)
    Power DC jack (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (3)
    Power NEMA L5-20P (1)
    QSFP (34)
    QSFP+ (104)
    QSFP28 (26)
    Quick Disconnect (3)
    RJ-11 (9)
    RJ-12 (1)
    RJ-45 (21)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (2)
    RJ-50 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    RP-SMA (2)
    SC multi-mode (2)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SFF-8643 (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (1)
    SFP+ (180)
    SFP28 (23)
    SFP56 (1)
    SMA (1)
    ST multi-mode (5)
    Sub-mini phone 2.5 mm 4-pole (1)
    TNC (4)
    USB Female (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (2)
    19 pin HDMI Type A (2)
    20 pin DisplayPort (3)
    24 pin USB-C (2)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (2)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (2)
    4 pin USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (19)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (2)
    7 pin mini-DIN (1)
    7 pin Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin internal power (1)
    8 pin PCI Express power with detachable 2 pin section (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (3)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    EasyDisconnect (1)
    LC multi-mode (13)
    LC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (3)
    M12 (1)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (6)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (1)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-USB Type B (2)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    N-Series connector (1)
    Power DC jack (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15P (1)
    Power NEMA L5-30R (1)
    QSFP (34)
    QSFP+ (100)
    QSFP28 (27)
    Quick Disconnect (3)
    RJ-11 (9)
    RJ-45 (20)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (2)
    RJ-9 (1)
    RP-SMA (2)
    RP-TNC (1)
    SC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (1)
    SFP+ (185)
    SFP28 (22)
    SFP56 (1)
    ST multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (1)
    TNC (4)
    TTL serial (1)
    U.2 (SFF-8639) (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (45)
    $25-$50 (76)
    $50-$75 (72)
    $75-$100 (49)
    $100-$200 (170)
    $200-$300 (61)
    $300-$400 (31)
    $400-$500 (22)
    $500-$1000 (61)
    $1000-$1500 (23)
    $1500-$2000 (9)
    $2000-$2500 (6)
    $2500-$3000 (1)
    $3000 and above (33)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (17)
    (2)
    Not Rated (640)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 659
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 28
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | CDW#: 1783865
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 2 m - brown
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 2 m - brown

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | CDW#: 2962360
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Brocade direct attach cable - 50 cm
Compare

Brocade direct attach cable - 50 cm

MFG#: 40G-QSFP-C-00501 | CDW#: 3705888
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$177.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO | CDW#: 3081703
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$43.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 6ft HDMI Cable - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 1.82 m
Compare

AddOn 6ft HDMI Cable - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 1.82 m

MFG#: HDMIHSMM6 | CDW#: 4678650
Right Connector Type:
19 pin HDMI Type A
Left Connector Type:
19 pin HDMI Type A
Cable Length:
1.82 m
Availability: ● In Stock
$9.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: UDC-1 | CDW#: 5008206
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
Advertised Price
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A - headset
Compare

Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A - headset

MFG#: 209744-104 | CDW#: 5852631
Availability: ● In Stock
$51.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 7 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 7 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= | CDW#: 2396865
Cable Length:
7 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$475.20
$377.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft.)
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft.)

MFG#: SFPH10GBC05M | CDW#: 4935724
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$74.99
$61.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1.5 m - black
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1.5 m - black

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= | CDW#: 2962359
Cable Length:
1.5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= | CDW#: 1586622
Cable Length:
5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$198.00
$157.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: UDC-3 | CDW#: 5142333
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$44.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 50 cm
Compare

Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 50 cm

MFG#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= | CDW#: 2097648
Cable Length:
50 cm
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: 470-AAVJ | CDW#: 4109509
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$136.50
$48.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Compare

StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)

MFG#: SFP10GPC2M | CDW#: 4935181
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$94.99
$78.99
Advertised Price
HPE stacking cable - 50 cm
Compare

HPE stacking cable - 50 cm

MFG#: J9734A | CDW#: 2961075
Cable Length:
50 cm
Availability: ● In Stock
$204.00
$119.99
Advertised Price
Cisco stacking cable - 1 m
Compare

Cisco stacking cable - 1 m

MFG#: STACK-T4-1M= | CDW#: 5424597
Cable Length:
1 m
Availability: ● In Stock
$264.00
$209.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - black - TAA Compliant
Compare

AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - black - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DAC-SFP-10G-5M-AO | CDW#: 5293485
Cable Length:
5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$73.99
Advertised Price
Dell stacking cable - 50 cm
Compare

Dell stacking cable - 50 cm

MFG#: 470-ABHB | CDW#: 4972544
Cable Length:
50 cm
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.46
$42.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | CDW#: 1587539
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo power cable - 2.8 m
Compare

Lenovo power cable - 2.8 m

MFG#: 00NA027 | CDW#: 3521774
Cable Length:
2.8 m
Right Connector Type:
Power NEMA 5-15P
Left Connector Type:
Power IEC 60320 C13
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$31.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite RJ11/RJ12/RJ45 Wire Crimper with Built-in Cable Tester - crimp t
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$165.34
$63.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: 470-AAVG-AO | CDW#: 4927222
Cable Length:
5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$73.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: J9283D | CDW#: 5013964
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$369.00
$129.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 659
View: 24 48 72