Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 68
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m

MFG#: MCM1110MMLC | CDW#: 3801515
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$181.99
$149.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

MFG#: MCM1110SFP | CDW#: 3801516
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.99
$102.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business SG350X-24MP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco Small Business SG350X-24MP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: SG350X-24MP-K9-NA | CDW#: 4485920
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 16, 2, 8
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON, SCP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,958.12
$1,842.99
Advertised Price
EMC VXRAIL-500 SFP28 OPTIC H THERMAL
Compare

EMC VXRAIL-500 SFP28 OPTIC H THERMAL

MFG#: VX500SFP28OPHTTSP | CDW#: 5966219
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,287.99
Advertised Price
EMC-VXRAIL-500 NDC SFP28 DP 25GB F
Compare

EMC-VXRAIL-500 NDC SFP28 DP 25GB F

MFG#: NDCSFP28DP25GF | CDW#: 5677644
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,143.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun
Compare

Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun

MFG#: SG350XG-2F10-K9-NA | CDW#: 3898754
Port Type:
10GBase-T
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 2
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON, SCP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,561.36
$2,215.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9132T-MEK9= | CDW#: 5510838
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 8
Remote Management:
HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S, SNMP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,656.00
$5,503.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo
Compare

Lenovo

MFG#: 4M27A36844 | CDW#: 5858146
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$14,254.99
Advertised Price
EMC MELLANOX 8 PORT QDR SWITCH
Compare

EMC MELLANOX 8 PORT QDR SWITCH

MFG#: 851-0167 | CDW#: 3934112
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$9,565.99
Advertised Price
HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12
Compare

HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12

MFG#: QW937B | CDW#: 5745819
Port Type:
SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$15,403.99
Advertised Price
Cisco NX-OS (v. 8.1(1)) - license
Compare

Cisco NX-OS (v. 8.1(1)) - license

MFG#: M92S5K9-8.1.1 | CDW#: 5487656
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco
Compare

Cisco

MFG#: UCS-EP-MDS9148SL2 | CDW#: 4218532
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$6,270.00
$4,509.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148T-24PETK9 | CDW#: 5580405
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$36,696.00
$34,957.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 | CDW#: 4069503
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 36
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$12,782.88
$5,556.99
Advertised Price
HPE FlexFabric 5950 4-slot - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE FlexFabric 5950 4-slot - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: JH404A | CDW#: 5196550
Interface Qty:
1, 2
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$26,018.00
$20,794.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo ThinkSystem DB620S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Lenovo ThinkSystem DB620S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: 6415H11 | CDW#: 5858147
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 24, 4
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SCP, SFTP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$25,515.99
Advertised Price
EMC DS-6505R-B 12P/24P 16GB RTF
Compare

EMC DS-6505R-B 12P/24P 16GB RTF

MFG#: DS-6505R-B | CDW#: 4139873
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,005.99
Advertised Price
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Compare

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

MFG#: XBR-000182 | CDW#: 2481653
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Qty:
1
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,690.99
$2,508.99
Advertised Price
AVAGO  7810 4X6 MDL 1GBPS
Compare

AVAGO 7810 4X6 MDL 1GBPS

MFG#: BR-7810-04X6 | CDW#: 5878113
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$32,815.16
$22,208.99
Advertised Price
BROCADE 6510 DC PWR TELCO ENVRN 24P
Compare

BROCADE 6510 DC PWR TELCO ENVRN 24P

MFG#: BR-6510DC-24-8G-R | CDW#: 4239314
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$28,841.34
$19,519.99
Advertised Price
HPE 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch - switch - 8 ports - manag
Compare

HPE 8/8 (8) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch - switch - 8 ports - manag

MFG#: AM867D | CDW#: 5532382
Port Type:
8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
8
Interface Qty:
1, 16, 8
Remote Management:
SNMP, Telnet
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$8,319.99
Advertised Price
Brocade 6510 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable - Brocade Netwo
Compare

Brocade 6510 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable - Brocade Netwo

MFG#: BR-6510-24-16G-F | CDW#: 4151177
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$38,059.16
$25,755.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148S-48PK9 | CDW#: 5196906
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 48
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$29,700.00
$21,316.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo
Compare

Lenovo

MFG#: 01KN760 | CDW#: 5858149
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$15,999.00
$11,869.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 68
View: 24 All
This page was printed on 2/19/2020 4:07:35 PM