Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Aerohive (1)
    Amer Networks (1)
    APC (2)
    Aruba (2)
    Avaya (1)
    Axiom (1)
    Axis Communications (10)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (36)
    Cisco (9)
    Cyberdata (1)
    D-Link (6)
    Elo (1)
    Engenius (3)
    Enterasys (1)
    Fluke Networks (1)
    Fortinet (2)
    Fujitsu (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (1)
    Intel (1)
    Intellinet (2)
    Linksys (1)
    Meraki (4)
    Pelco Products (1)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Powerdsine (6)
    RF IDeas (1)
    Ruckus (2)
    SOLE SOURCE TECHNOLOGY (7)
    Sonicwall (3)
    StarTech.com (4)
    TP-Link (2)
    Transition Networks (3)
    Trendnet (10)
    Ubiquiti (10)
    Vaddio (1)
    Veracity (4)
    Vivotek (1)
    WatchGuard (1)
    Yamaha (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (2)
    4 pin USB Type B (8)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    N connector (1)
    Power (1)
    RJ-45 (73)
    SC multi-mode (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (1)
    SFP+ (2)
    ST multi-mode (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Power Provided
    1000 Watt (1)
    12 Watt (3)
    125 Watt (1)
    14.4 Watt (1)
    15 Watt (2)
    15.4 Watt (5)
    22 Watt (1)
    269 Watt (2)
    30 Watt (22)
    32.8 Watt (1)
    370 Watt (1)
    45 Watt (1)
    450 Watt (1)
    500 Watt (1)
    60 Watt (11)
    75 Watt (1)
    80 Watt (1)
    90 Watt (1)
    95 Watt (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Voltage Provided
    16 V (1)
    24 V (6)
    48 V (7)
    -48 V (1)
    5 / 7.5 / 9 / 12 V (1)
    5 / 9 / 12 V (1)
    5 V (1)
    50 V (2)
    54 - 57 V (1)
    54 V (6)
    55 V (6)
    56 V (1)
    DC 54 - 57 V (1)
    DC 55 V (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (6)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (11)
    $75-$100 (15)
    $100-$200 (27)
    $200-$300 (19)
    $300-$400 (10)
    $400-$500 (5)
    $500-$1000 (25)
    $1000-$1500 (6)
    $1500-$2000 (2)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $2500-$3000 (1)
    $3000 and above (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (1)
    (1)
    Not Rated (141)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
121 - 144 of 147
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 5
6
7
Search Within:
Sort:
HPE Aruba AP-POE-BTSR 1-Port Smart Rate midspan - PoE injector - 60 Watt
Compare

HPE Aruba AP-POE-BTSR 1-Port Smart Rate midspan - PoE injector - 60 Watt

MFG#: R1C73A | CDW#: 5601777
Power Provided:
60 Watt
Availability: ● In Stock
$267.00
$229.99
Advertised Price
Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$238.97
$222.99
Advertised Price
Sonicwall Multi-Gigabit 802.3at PoE+ Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Sonicwall Multi-Gigabit 802.3at PoE+ Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: 01-SSC-2450 | CDW#: 5439434
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$245.99
Advertised Price
AXIS T8144 Industrial Midspan - PoE injector - 60 Watt
Compare

AXIS T8144 Industrial Midspan - PoE injector - 60 Watt

MFG#: 01154-001 | CDW#: 5286400
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
60 Watt
Voltage Provided:
55 V
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$393.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Complia
Compare

Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Complia

MFG#: LGC5200A | CDW#: 5222895
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$585.08
$543.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: LFP411 | CDW#: 5192988
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$75.13
$69.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki - PoE injector
Compare

Cisco Meraki - PoE injector

MFG#: MA-PWR-MV-LV | CDW#: 5495337
Connections:
RJ-45
Voltage Provided:
54 V
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$328.68
$246.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Compare

StarTech.com Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable - M/M

MFG#: USB3CAB2M | CDW#: 3072332
Connections:
9 pin USB Type B
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.99
$14.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$112.67
$103.99
Advertised Price
Microchip PD-9006G - PoE injector - 450 Watt
Compare

Microchip PD-9006G - PoE injector - 450 Watt

MFG#: PD-9006G/ACDC/M-US | CDW#: 5790791
Connections:
15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), 4 pin USB Type B, RJ-45
Power Provided:
450 Watt
Voltage Provided:
DC 55 V
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$1,019.99
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, ATM, 100Mb LAN -
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$75.13
$69.99
Advertised Price
Veracity OUTREACH Max - repeater - 100Mb LAN
Compare

Veracity OUTREACH Max - repeater - 100Mb LAN

MFG#: VOR-ORM | CDW#: 4448421
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$223.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af - power converter
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af - power converter

MFG#: INS-8023AF-O | CDW#: 4086654
Voltage Provided:
16 V
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$26.99
Advertised Price
RF IDeas pcProx Plus RF proximity reader - Ethernet
Compare

RF IDeas pcProx Plus RF proximity reader - Ethernet

MFG#: RDR-80581AKE-P | CDW#: 4432258
Connections:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$566.99
Advertised Price
VIVOTEK AP-FIC-010A-015 - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt
Compare

VIVOTEK AP-FIC-010A-015 - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt

MFG#: AP-FIC-010A-015 | CDW#: 3863096
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
15.4 Watt
Voltage Provided:
54 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.77
$41.99
Advertised Price
Fluke MicroScanner PoE network tester
Compare

Fluke MicroScanner PoE network tester

MFG#: MS-POE | CDW#: 5659307
Availability: ● In Stock
$990.00
$891.99
Advertised Price
Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Compare
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$75.13
$69.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Cisco - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: PWR-INJDC-30= | CDW#: 4739467
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$792.00
$559.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Midspan Injector - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt
Compare

HPE Aruba Midspan Injector - PoE injector - 15.4 Watt

MFG#: R2X22A | CDW#: 5674857
Power Provided:
15.4 Watt
Availability: ● In Stock
$53.43
$49.99
Advertised Price
SOLE SOURCE PD-9524G/ACDC/M HP 24-PO
Compare

SOLE SOURCE PD-9524G/ACDC/M HP 24-PO

MFG#: PD-9524G-C-SS | CDW#: 5586011
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$3,443.99
Advertised Price
Black Box Gigabit Managed PoE Injector - PoE injector - 125 Watt
Compare

Black Box Gigabit Managed PoE Injector - PoE injector - 125 Watt

MFG#: LPJ008A-FM | CDW#: 4731068
Connections:
4 pin USB Type B, RJ-45
Power Provided:
125 Watt
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$582.99
Advertised Price
Microchip 9001GO - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Microchip 9001GO - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: PD-9001GO/AC | CDW#: 4858807
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Voltage Provided:
55 V
Availability: ● 3-6 Business Days
$309.99
Advertised Price
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Camera Unit - network extender - 10Mb LAN, 100M
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$258.99
Advertised Price
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Base Unit - network extender - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$274.99
Advertised Price
121 - 144 of 147
View: 24 48 72