Acer extended service agreement - 2 years - 2nd and 3rd year

Mfg. Part: 146.AD362.010 | CDW Part: 2540649 | UNSPSC: 81111812
$66.99Advertised Price

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Extended service agreement
  • parts and labor
  • 2 years ( 2nd/3rd year )
  • for ICONIA 6120
  • A1
  • B1
  • W3
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Extended service agreement
  • parts and labor
  • 2 years ( 2nd/3rd year )
  • for ICONIA 6120
  • A1
  • B1
  • W3
  • W510
  • W700; ICONIA Tab 700
  • A200
  • W500
  • W500P
  • W501
  • W501P
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Brand: Acer
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Acer America
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Acer

Support Full Contract Period: 2 year(s)
Support Details Full Contract Period: 2 years
Support Details Service Included: Parts and labor
Support Details Type: Extended service agreement

Service & Support
Service Included: Parts and labor
Support Period: 2nd and 3rd year
Type: Extended service agreement

Class of Equipment: Notebooks

Miscellaneous (CDW)
Compatible With:
Acer ICONIA 6120 Dual-Screen Touchbook
Acer ICONIA A1-810-L888
Acer ICONIA B1-710-L480
Acer ICONIA Tab 700-10k32u
Acer ICONIA Tab A200-10g32u
Acer ICONIA Tab W500
Acer ICONIA Tab W500 + Dock
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-BZ467
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-BZ607
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-C52G03iss
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-BZ412
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-BZ841
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-C52G03iss_Docking Clavier
Acer ICONIA Tab W501
Acer ICONIA Tab W501 + Dock
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is 3G
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is Wi-Fi
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03ISS
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P + KB Docking
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P-C52G03iss
Acer ICONIA W3-810-1632
Acer ICONIA W510-1422
Acer ICONIA W510-1458
Acer ICONIA W510-1666
Acer ICONIA W700-6454
Acer ICONIA W700-6602
Acer ICONIA W700-6680

Adding to Cart...
10/22/2016 2:30:23 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.


Something went wrong.

Please try again later.

License Selector

    The license selector is not currently available. Please try again later.