95

Acer extended service agreement - 2 years - 2nd and 3rd year

Mfg. Part: 146.AD362.010 | CDW Part: 2540649 | UNSPSC: 81111812
$66.99Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Extended service agreement
  • parts and labor
  • 2 years ( 2nd/3rd year )
  • for ICONIA 6120
  • A1
  • B1
  • W3
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Extended service agreement
  • parts and labor
  • 2 years ( 2nd/3rd year )
  • for ICONIA 6120
  • A1
  • B1
  • W3
  • W510
  • W700; ICONIA Tab 700
  • A200
  • W500
  • W500P
  • W501
  • W501P
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Header
Brand: Acer
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Acer America
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Acer

Service
Support Full Contract Period: 2 year(s)
Support Details Full Contract Period: 2 years
Support Details Service Included: Parts and labor
Support Details Type: Extended service agreement

Service & Support
Service Included: Parts and labor
Support Period: 2nd and 3rd year
Type: Extended service agreement

Equipment
Class of Equipment: Notebooks

Miscellaneous (CDW)
Compatible With:
Acer ICONIA 6120 Dual-Screen Touchbook
Acer ICONIA A1-810-L888
Acer ICONIA B1-710-L480
Acer ICONIA Tab 700-10k32u
Acer ICONIA Tab A200-10g32u
Acer ICONIA Tab W500
Acer ICONIA Tab W500 + Dock
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-BZ467
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-BZ607
Acer ICONIA Tab W500-C52G03iss
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-BZ412
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-BZ841
Acer ICONIA Tab W500P-C52G03iss_Docking Clavier
Acer ICONIA Tab W501
Acer ICONIA Tab W501 + Dock
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is 3G
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03is Wi-Fi
Acer ICONIA Tab W501-C52G03ISS
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P + KB Docking
Acer ICONIA Tab W501P-C52G03iss
Acer ICONIA W3-810-1632
Acer ICONIA W510-1422
Acer ICONIA W510-1458
Acer ICONIA W510-1666
Acer ICONIA W700-6454
Acer ICONIA W700-6602
Acer ICONIA W700-6680

 
Adding to Cart...
4/24/2017 12:17:00 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.