146

Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

Mfg. Part: F2F402L7-10M | CDW Part: 900307 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on January 4, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.972.3922 Mon-Fri 8am-6pm ET

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • B2B
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • B2B
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

 
Adding to Cart...
9/23/2017 6:54:40 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.