28

Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SC

Mfg. Part: SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT | CDW Part: 3848234 | UNSPSC: 26121607
$283.99Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Network cable kit
  • fiber optic
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
  • CFP-100-S
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network cable kit
  • fiber optic
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
  • CFP-100-S
Singlemode TRC KIT 2m (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SCAPC).

Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Network Cable Type: Network cable kit
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Cable Kit Details
Left Connector(s) (Network): SC/UPC single-mode
Length: 2 m
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Qty: 2
Right Connector(s) (Network): SC/APC single-mode



Left Connector(s) (Network): SC/APC single-mode

Header
Brand: Fluke
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Model: Test Reference Cord Kit (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SCAPC)
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Fluke Networks Singlemode

 
Adding to Cart...
2/23/2017 10:12:48 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.