198

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Convert

Mfg. Part: CFETF1011-110 | CDW Part: 3886879 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on March 2, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.972.3922 Mon-Fri 8am-6pm ET

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Fiber media converter
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1300 nm
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1300 nm
 
Adding to Cart...
12/16/2017 5:17:47 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.