508

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Me

Mfg. Part: N426-03M | CDW Part: 2429134 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on December 12, 2016.

Sales Assistance

800.972.3922 Mon-Fri 8am-6pm ET

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode
  • SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • yellow
  • orange
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode
  • SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • yellow
  • orange
Tripp Lite is a leading manufacturer of power protection supplies, including UPS systems, AC and dataline surge suppressors, line conditioners, cabling and connectivity products, and network management accessories. Tripp Lite quality products provide increased reliability and protection to PC workstations, network file servers, telephone systems, point-of-sale terminals, audio/video systems, and laboratory equipment.

 
Adding to Cart...
9/21/2017 12:17:15 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.