101

Wirewerks patch cable - 5 m

Mfg. Part: PC-4ALCCSTC005 | CDW Part: 2997338 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on January 4, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.972.3922 Mon-Fri 8am-6pm ET

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
Wirewerks fiber optic patch cord provides the ideal medium for all your fiber optic interconnect applications. The quality of the components used to build fiber optic patch cords ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections. The Wirewerks' patch cord has an identification label and has a unique serial number assigned to them.

 
Adding to Cart...
11/18/2017 6:25:31 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.