77

Wirewerks pigtail - 3 m

Mfg. Part: PC-1KLCBOED003 | CDW Part: 4185071 | UNSPSC: 26121609
$15.43SAVE $3.44
$11.99Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.972.3922
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:3-6 business days
Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Check Warehouse Availability ▼
 Close
Warehouse LocationAvailableQuantity Incoming
Inventory quantities are delayed by 15 minutes.
  • Pigtail
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Pigtail
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Cable Key Features: Riser
Compliant Standards: OS2
Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Qty: 1
Network Cable Type: Pigtail
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature: 60 °C
Min Operating Temperature: -20 °C

Header
Brand: Wirewerks
Manufacturer: Wirewerks
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Wirewerks

Miscellaneous
Color Category: Yellow
Compliant Standards: ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 , GR-20-CORE , GR-326-CORE , IEC 60874-1 , ITU-T G.652.D , RoHS , TIA 455 , UL 94

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 3 m

 
Adding to Cart...
3/29/2017 4:37:09 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.