Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: AA1403011-E6 | CDW Part: 2741785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on July 23, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm