Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: AA1403011-E6 | CDW Part: 2741785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$2,175.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm