Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: AA1403011-E6 | CDW Part: 2741785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 3 mins
Warranties
Was $3,268.45
$2,175.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top