Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: AA1403011-E6 | CDW Part: 2741785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
In Stock Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
Warranties
Was $3,268.45
$ 2,169.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm