Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg. Part: 10067-AX | CDW Part: 3756107 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 75.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10067)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p
  • X150-24t
  • X150-48t
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10067)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p
  • X150-24t
  • X150-48t