Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: 407-BBPH-AX | CDW Part: 4199276 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$641.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBPH)
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-ESR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBPH)
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-ESR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm