Belkin network cable - 2 m - B2B

Mfg. Part: F2F402L0-02M | CDW Part: 1903461 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • B2B
View Full

This item was discontinued on December 12, 2016

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • B2B
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.