Belkin patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: LCLC083-02M-TAA | CDW Part: 4882854 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$69.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
Belkin TAA-Compliant Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

To Top