C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compli

Mfg. Part: 11006 | CDW Part: 4277672 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 27 mins
Warranties
$58.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications.

^ Back to Top