Cisco patch cable - 2 m

Mfg. Part: 15454-MPO-XMPO-2= | CDW Part: 2393406 | UNSPSC: 26121609
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $990.00
$ 832.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
  • 15454 32-Channel
  • 15454 4-Channel
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
  • 15454 32-Channel
  • 15454 4-Channel