Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SC

Mfg.Part: SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT | CDW Part: 3848234 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$279.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable kit
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
  • CFP-100-S
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable kit
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
  • CFP-100-S
Singlemode TRC KIT 2m (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SCAPC).