Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LX | CDW Part: 1533957 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 557.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
Marketing description is not available.