Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR | CDW Part: 3710465 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $18,452.00
$12,107.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks EX8200
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks EX8200
  • EX8200-40
  • EX8200-48; EX Series EX8200-2XS-40