Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 2096094 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
$2,468.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top