Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-ER | CDW Part: 3729963 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 9,217.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm