McAfee MT9101A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: FWE-1GSXTA | CDW Part: 3663500 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Firewall Enterprise S4016
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Firewall Enterprise S4016
  • S5032
  • S6032
  • S7032-04
  • S7032-08
  • S7032-16
  • S7032-32
^ Back to Top