NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: AGM731F | CDW Part: 616049 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
$204.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+
The ProSAFE GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.

^ Back to Top