NETSCOUT - CFP4 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: 321-1881 | CDW Part: 4780462 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$33,814.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • CFP4 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • CFP4 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • 1310 nm