NETSCOUT - CFP4 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: 321-1881 | CDW Part: 4780462 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 31,598.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • CFP4 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • CFP4 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • 1310 nm