Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: 05050014 | CDW Part: 3496850 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $709.00
$ 596.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm