Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST 33ft

Mfg. Part: N368-10M | CDW Part: 2429124 | UNSPSC: 26121609
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $46.91
$ 35.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 33ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.