Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - networ

Mfg. Part: N455-000-S | CDW Part: 2429137 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Network coupler
  • LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

^ Back to Top