Wirewerks patch cable - 1 m

Mfg. Part: PC-1ELCBLCB001 | CDW Part: 3598698 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
  • riser
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
  • riser
Wirewerks fiber optic patch cord provides the ideal medium for all your fiber optic interconnect applications. The quality of the components used to build the fiber optic patch cords ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections.

^ Back to Top