Axiom D-Link DEM-330R Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gig

Mfg.Part: DEM-330R-AX | CDW Part: 5218278 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Link DEM-330R Compatible
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-330R)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BX-U
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom D-Link DEM-330R Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gig
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Link DEM-330R Compatible
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-330R)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BX-U
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
  • for D-Link DES 1210
  • 30XX; DGS 3100
  • 3200; DWS 3024; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3528
  • 3552