Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (L

Mfg.Part: AJ907A-AX | CDW Part: 5218026 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Was $686.80
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ907A)
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (L
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ907A)
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16
  • SN6000C 32; StoreFabric SN6610
  • SN6620C 24