Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Orange
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  • 100m
  • Network cable
  • 100 m
  • duplex
  • OM1
View All

Know your gear

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Orange

This Item: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Orange

Call

Total Price: