Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Aqua - net

Mfg.Part: LCLC10GA-7M-AX | CDW Part: 5214412 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$38.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 7m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Aqua - net
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 7m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua