Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Aqua
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • 15m
  • Patch cable
  • 15 m
  • duplex
  • OM4
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - pa
Quick View
Total Price: