Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Aqua - pa

Mfg.Part: LCLCOM4MD40M-AX | CDW Part: 5214365 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Aqua - pa
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 40m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
Attain optimal performance with Axiom OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fiber patch cables. Axiom OM4 fiber optic cables answer the call for increased bandwidth requirements used in cost-effective multi-mode systems. OM4 cable provides an opportunity to networking infrastructure delivering increased bandwidth for your applications.