Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCLCSD9Y-05M-AX | CDW Part: 4248190 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 0.5m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 0.5m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Fine components and construction technologies are used to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.